Home  :  Rules  :  Join Us  :  Bookmark Page  Login : About Us
Online Football League Management Homepage OFLM is Sponsored by www.3DMG.com
You are visiting OFLM on Fri Dec 15, 2017 at 12:13 PM Powered by ESMS+ v3.10
Next Deadline: S21 Promotional Play-offs Finals on Thursday 30th November 2017 20:00 GMT League Status: Closed Transfer Market: Closed
Solent City results
Week Opponent Comp H/A Result Scorers Attendance
1 FC Palace LGE A 4-1 P_Parisi (4)
C_Warner (16)
K_Wi (39)
D_Hughes (41 og)

2 Auckland Utd LGE H 3-2 C_Warner (2)
C_YongLee (10)
J_Malouda (38)

14,000
3 Rainbow Warriors LGE A 3-4 K_Wi (42)
E_Larsson (79)
K_Caillebotte (82)

3 AC Coolios CUPR1 H 1-5 K_Caillebotte (71)

15,403
4 Dukla Pumpherston ST LGE H 10-0 C_Warner (15,69,72)
J_Stewart (25 og)
C_YongLee (39,59,65)
E_Larsson (55)
K_Caillebotte (62,82)

13,358
5 Feruza Penguins LGE A 2-1 K_Caillebotte (8)
K_Wi (65)

6 Hartlepools United LGE H 3-1 J_O_Mara (20)
J_Nomak (37)
W_Wallis (90)

11,092
7 Breffni Blues LGE A 7-0 C_Warner (13,18,36)
J_Nomak (44,45)
J_LeMarche (67 og)
J_Malouda (73)

8 Devon Sunrays LGE A 3-2 C_Warner (19,22)
J_Nomak (41)

9 FC Santo Ovidio LGE H 1-3 E_Monix (1)

11,745
9 Hawker FC DIVCUPR1 A 4-2 J_Nomak (55 pen,82,89)
C_Warner (73)

10 Athletico Baghdad LGE A 5-1 P_Parisi (8)
K_Caillebotte (15,23,49,94)

11 Hawker FC LGE H 2-2 J_Nomak (2)
C_Warner (60 pen)

13,174
12 Aussie Built AFC LGE A 0-0
13 Saxon Star FC LGE H 0-4
11,396
14 Staddiscombe Rovers LGE A 0-1
15 Sporting Aldershot LGE A 5-2 C_Warner (4)
B_Chariots (5)
J_Nomak (7,47)
W_Blanc (21)

15 Saxon Star FC DIVCUPQF H 3-0 J_Nomak (48)
R_Gallagher (58)
L_DeLucas (76)

11,558
16 FC Palace LGE H 1-6 K_Caillebotte (1)

12,931
17 Auckland Utd LGE A 9-1 J_Nomak (4)
P_Parisi (20)
N_Dunphy (30,66)
C_YongLee (37)
C_Warner (58)
W_Blanc (67)
K_Caillebotte (85,89)

18 Rainbow Warriors LGE H 5-2 J_Nomak (23,46,57)
C_YongLee (31)
C_Warner (65)

11,729
19 Dukla Pumpherston ST LGE A 2-2 J_Nomak (31)
E_Monix (83)

20 Feruza Penguins LGE H 1-0 W_Wallis (55)

10,622
21 Hartlepools United LGE A 0-0
21 Devon Sunrays DIVCUPSF A 1-4 J_Nomak (34)

22 Breffni Blues LGE H 4-0 K_Caillebotte (7,27 pen,29)
P_Parisi (26)

12,134
23 Devon Sunrays LGE H 2-1 J_Nomak (32)
E_Monix (37)

10,941
24 FC Santo Ovidio LGE A 2-1 C_Warner (17)
J_Nomak (21)

25 Athletico Baghdad LGE H 5-1 I_Warne (3)
C_Warner (16)
N_Dunphy (24)
E_Monix (31,46)

12,000
26 Hawker FC LGE A 3-2 P_Parisi (19)
J_Nomak (37)
C_Warner (44)

27 Aussie Built AFC LGE H 1-0 E_Larsson (24)

12,803
28 Saxon Star FC LGE A 5-2 C_Warner (3,23)
K_Caillebotte (8,34)
L_DeLucas (51)

29 Staddiscombe Rovers LGE H 1-0 K_Caillebotte (45)

12,868
30 Sporting Aldershot LGE H 16-0 C_Warner (4,10,15,84,92)
K_Caillebotte (7,81,87)
W_Wallis (8)
E_Larsson (22,28,58)
N_Dunphy (27)
F_Turkingham (40)
C_YongLee (44)
P_Parisi (50)

12,303
Online Football League Management website developed by Making Websites, established in 2002 Top ^